infantiles-edición-xxxvi

Primera fase
Segunda fase
Consolación
Consolación: 

                                                              ELIMINATORIAS                                             FINAL-
.                                         ( 1 )   / 2 )
3ºA....  LOS  DIABLOS  ..... _3_ / ___ 
.                                                                                                ( 1 )   ( 2 )                                  
(  sáb., 17 - 7'30    y   lun., 19 - 9'30 )      ... .... LOS DIABLOS....  ._ 5 _ / ___
.                                                            (miérc,, 21 - 9'30  y  vier, 23 - 9'30 )
4ºD ...  GALAXY  ............... _0_ / EXCL_                                                      ______________________
                                    .                        3ºB ...SERGIO VILAS ...._ 3 _ / ___
 
                                                                                                  (1)    ( 2 )         (juev., 29  -  9'30)
                                                             3ºC.....R A S ...............  _ 2 _ / _ 1 __ 
.    
                                                           ( sáb., 17 - 9'30  y miérc. 21 - 7'30 )   __ COLOMBA _________
.
                                                             3ºD....COLOMBA .......... _ 3 _ / _ 2 __

Fase final
Fase final: 

FASE FINAL
.                         semifinales                                                          FINAL.
.
.             1º grupo I      _____________________
.
.                                    (miércoles, 28 - 8'00)             ______________________                .            campeón______.
.
.             2º grupo II    ______________________ 
.                                                                              
.             2º grupo I   _______________________            sábado, 31 - 8'30                 ___ ________________  ___
.
.                                  (miércoles, 28 - 9'30)                 ______________________   
.
.             1º grupo II   _______________________
.
.                                                               3º / 4º puestos
.                                                                ___________________  ____    (__º)
.
.                                                                 (sáb., 31, 7'00)
.
.                                                                 ___________________..  ___    (__º)